SCHEDULE

PCG 2018 SCHEDULE

 

THURSDAY 31 MAY 2018 

20:00 pm

Bus pick up & Arrival at Evia Silence 

 

FRIDAY 1 JUNE 2018

7:00am – 9:00am

Breakfast

9:00am – 10:30am

10:45am – 12:15pm

Pole Tricks for Exotic (Kaya Blum)

12:30pm – 14:00pm

Pole Splits & Flow (Marilena Voutopoulou) FREE

14:00pm – 16:00pm

Lunch Break

15:30pm – 17:00pm

Spin Ceremony (Marion Crampe)

17:15pm – 18:45pm

Hot Heels (Kaya Blum)

19:00pm – 20:30pm

20:30pm – 22:00pm
Dinner (Optional)

 

SATURDAY 2 JUNE 2018

7:00am – 9:00am

Breakfast

9:00am – 10:30am

The illusionist (Marion Crampe)

10:45am – 12:15pm

Flexy Tricks (Olga Spezia)

12:30pm – 14:00pm

Backbends (Mariana Haridou) FREE

14:00pm – 16:00pm

Lunch Break

15:30pm – 17:00pm

Exotic Flow (Kaya Blum)

17:15pm – 18:45pm

Russian Exotic (Olga Spezia)

19:00pm – 20:30pm

Avec Passion (Marion Crampe)

20:30pm – 22:00pm

Dinner (Optional)

 

SUNDAY 3 JUNE 2018

7:00am – 9:00am

Breakfast

9:00am – 10:30am

Pole Bendy Whispering (Marion Crampe)

10:45am – 12:15pm
Exotic Flow (Bianca Chimes) FREE

12:30pm – 13:30pm

13:30pm – 15:00pm

Lunch Break

14:30

Departure for POLE THEATER GREECE

 

 

*Organizers and/or Star guests may make changes to workshops and timetables.

Κατασκευή ιστοσελίδων-eshop-marketing-seo-Free domain-Free hosting www.Likenet.gr © 2019